PROCHAIN MATCH -

VS
/

Joueurs – U17 Top

Gardiens

#JoueurPositionDate de naissanceGAHSOGPIMSAGASV
Vavilovas DanieliusGardiens200300000000
1De la Reusille EvanGardiens28.11.200300000000
25Déruns MatteoGardiens13.04.200400000000

Défenseurs

#JoueurPositionDate de naissanceGAHSOGPIMSAGASV
Schmied Gian MarcoDéfenseurs200300000000
2Montandon ThomasDéfenseurs25.09.200400000000
12Montandon RomainDéfenseurs17.03.200300000000
13Di Caprio ElioDéfenseurs05.01.200400000000
17Clémence TillDéfenseurs03.09.200400000000
19Wälti MaximeDéfenseurs12.11.200300000000
23Wyss JonathanDéfenseurs27.11.200300000000
27Jaquet QuentinDéfenseurs17.01.200400000000

Attaquants

#JoueurPositionDate de naissanceGAHSOGPIMSAGASV
Vuilleumier YvoAttaquants29.11.200400000000
Piscopiello MatteoAttaquants200400000000
4Dos Santos Lopes DavidAttaquants06.01.200400000000
8Furrer BenAttaquants24.04.200400000000
9Amstutz AndoniAttaquants17.10.200400000000
9Bregnard RayanAttaquants08.09.200300000000
11Masini LorisAttaquants01.08.200300000000
15Dessarzin ThomasAttaquants28.03.200300000000
16Surdez JadeAttaquants22.11.200400000000
21Nappiot TomAttaquants31.08.200400000000
22Rais ThéoAttaquants06.08.200300000000
+ Coach & Assistant
Novices élites

Vidéos