PROCHAIN MATCH -

VS
/

Joueurs – U17 Top

Gardiens

#JoueurPositionDate de naissanceGAHSOGPIMSAGASV
1Cosentino MatisseGardiens-00000000
30De la Reussille EvanGardiens-00000000
30Roth ValentinGardiens200400000000

Défenseurs

#JoueurPositionDate de naissanceGAHSOGPIMSAGASV
2Humbert-Droz NolanDéfenseurs08.05.200500000000
4Lanz TiagoDéfenseurs19.08.200500000000
7Senn EstevanDéfenseurs07.03.200500000000
11Brossard NathaëlDéfenseurs09.02.200500000000
12Ramey ArthurDéfenseurs200500000000
24Jaquet QuentinDéfenseurs17.01.200400000000

Attaquants

#JoueurPositionDate de naissanceGAHSOGPIMSAGASV
3Jeanneret LéoAttaquants29.12.220400000000
5Bauer NoahAttaquants-00000000
8Furrer BenAttaquants24.04.200400000000
10Holzer LoanAttaquants28.06.200500000000
13Guyaz LényAttaquants-00000000
14Butty SamyAttaquants200500000000
16Aeschlimann NilsAttaquants07.02.200500000000
16Surdez JadeAttaquants22.11.200400000000
23Darbre IlanAttaquants200500000000
+ Coach & Assistant
Novices élites

Vidéos